European Insurance Intermediary EII (eficert) - Denmark

No. Name Organisation Certificate No.
1 Agerbo-Ziegenfeldt, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000172
2 Agger, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000126
3 Alstrup, Theis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000250
4 Andersen, Dorte Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000133
5 Andersen, Jesper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000101
6 Andersen, Jesper Mundt Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000115
7 Andersen, Jimmy Vejlebo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000047
8 Andersen, John Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000012
9 Andersen, Jonas Kiær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000116
10 Andersen, Theis Søborg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000173
11 Andreasen, Nick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000032
12 Andreasen, Thomas Sloth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000213
13 Asokan, Sharmilon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000153
14 Bach Sørensen, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000095
15 Bach, Jesper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000022
16 Bach, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000056
17 Bachmann, Louise Lee Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000164
18 Bachner, Gabriell Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000085
19 Bak Iversen, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000024
20 Bak, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000138
21 Bandsholm, Kim Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000117
22 Baunkjær Olsen, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000093
23 Bech, Anders Corlin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000186
24 Bech-Hansen, Simon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000264
25 Bjørnbak Linddahl, Rasmus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000137
26 Boesgaard, Mathias Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000269
27 Bonnez, Frederik G. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000241
28 Borch, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000146
29 Borgen, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000139
30 Boukzine, Jamal Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000162
31 Bramsen, Simon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000226
32 Brand, Claus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000086
33 Brinkmann, Bettina Gadebusch Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000165
34 Bünger, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000256
35 Busk, Kasper Skovgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000222
36 Busk-Jensen, Mette Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000087
37 Carstens, Henrik Schytz Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000257
38 Christensen, Andi Albin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000214
39 Christensen, Andreas Bo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000028
40 Christensen, Jens Ove Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000127
41 Christensen, Leo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000088
42 Christensen, Simon Alexander Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000258
43 Christensen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000201
44 Christiansen, Rune Haumann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000227
45 Christiansen, Torben Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000072
46 Christoffersen, Chris Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000057
47 Dahl Hansen, Ronni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000140
48 Dahlstrøm, Joachim Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000048
49 Dam, Lotte Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000174
50 Damgaard Nielsen, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000027
51 Davad, Jannick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000073
52 Dichmann, Bettina Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000001
53 Djokic, Stefan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000181
54 Donsager, Brian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000187
55 Dyrlev Jensen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000141
56 Eg, Kristian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000175
57 Egenæs, Bjarne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000223
58 Eide, Emil Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 140450100094
59 Ellebæk Tholstrup, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000031
60 Faber, Andreas Egehus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000166
61 Fallesen, Andreas Heyn Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000033
62 Fjellerad, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000154
63 Gaarde, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000041
64 Genning, Marc Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000163
65 Gilholt, Daniel Ringgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000228
66 Ginnerup, Magnus Fogh Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000188
67 Gormsen, Louise Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000251
68 Graabæk, Gertrud Trier Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000167
69 Gravgaard, Kristian Hammer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000252
70 Grøn Christensen, Tommy Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000102
71 Grønborg, Nicky Holmenlund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000049
72 Gundorph, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000016
73 Hagedorn, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000198
74 Hammershaimb, Bo Gregers Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000189
75 Hansen, Henrik Nymann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000229
76 Hansen, Jacob Astrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000074
77 Hansen, Jannik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000103
78 Hansen, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000075
79 Hansen, Mikael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000090
80 Hansen, Thomas Kildelund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000215
81 Hansen, Ulla Renner Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000224
82 Hansen, Ulrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000155
83 Harmsen, Anne Sofie Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000242
84 Hartmann, Jacqueline Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000118
85 Hartmann, Mark Bøje Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000058
86 Hejjo, Adam W. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000147
87 Helligsø, Christine Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000006
88 Hestbek, Annette Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000042
89 Hjarsen, Thomas Richard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000182
90 Hoang, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000076
91 Hoffmann Larsen, Kenny Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000105
92 Holmelund, Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000202
93 Holmenlund, Lasse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000096
94 Hvidkjær, Anne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000034
95 Hyldahl, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000216
96 Ismail, Hadi Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000183
97 Ivanoff, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000050
98 Iversen, Andreas Krabbe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000243
99 Jacobsen, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000270
100 Jacobsen, Kaspar Verdun Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000230
101 Jacobsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000156
102 Jakobsen, Thomas Astrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000190
103 Jensen Zinck Kærgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000130
104 Jensen, Allan Bak Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000043
105 Jensen, Brian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000231
106 Jensen, Chris Normann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000077
107 Jensen, Christina Nikola K. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000225
108 Jensen, Daniel Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000035
109 Jensen, Helle Bode Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000157
110 Jensen, Ivan Hornshøi Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000017
111 Jensen, Jacob Specht Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000013
112 Jensen, Kenneth Gottlieb Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000203
113 Jensen, Mads Knippel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000164
114 Jensen, Mads Specht Bruhn Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000036
115 Jensen, Mathias Skinbjerg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000259
116 Jensen, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000025
117 Jensen, Nicolai Busk Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000204
118 Jensen, Peder Kristian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000217
119 Jensen, Peter Krebs Nordlund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000176
120 Jensen, Philip Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000044
121 Jensen, Stina Flæshøj Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000265
122 Jensen, Uffe Bo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000002
123 Jensen, Ulrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000191
124 Jepsen, Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000231
125 Johansen, Stig Sønderskov Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000003
126 Jørgensen, Christina Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000004
127 Jørgensen, Jonas Ilbæk Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000059
128 Jørgensen, Morten Rye Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000218
129 Juul-Olsen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000119
130 Kaels, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000205
131 Kærsgaard, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000063
132 Kalmar, Nicolai Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000018
133 Keldborg, Lis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000226
134 Kjærgaard, Ole Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000177
135 Kjeldal, Patrick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000244
136 Klapija, Admir Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000104
137 Klemmed, Kristian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000120
138 Klindt, Jens Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000134
139 Klitvad, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000184
140 Kliver, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000060
141 Knudsen, Patrick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000097
142 Knudsen, Simon Frederik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000232
143 Kofod, Frederik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000128
144 Kølle, Rolf Chr. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000192
145 Kølln, Lars Heinrich Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000227
146 Kolthoff, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000271
147 Kongsted Christensen, Pia Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000110
148 Kraghede-Jensen, Torsten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000061
149 Kristensen, Carsten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000135
150 Kristensen, Jakob Valdemar Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000078
151 Kristensen, Max Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000062
152 Kristensen, Niels-Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000121
153 Kristiansen, Mikkel Østergaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000233
154 Kronborg Leth, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000136
155 Larsen, Jonas Broe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000045
156 Larsen, Louise Helene Søborg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000122
157 Larsen, Nicolaj Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000219
158 Lauridsen, Henrik Muff Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000037
159 Laustsen, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000253
160 Linddal, Vinni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000220
161 Lionett, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000148
162 Lønfeldt, Jesper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000272
163 Lorenzen, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000165
164 Lousdal, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000106
165 Løvkvist, Nicolai Thode Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000254
166 Lund Højtved, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000091
167 Lundskov Eriksen, Mads Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000089
168 Lundstrøm, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000092
169 Lykke, Stefan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000100
170 Lyngby, Rune Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000026
171 Lystbaek Andreasen, Dennis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000021
172 Madsen, Ib Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000046
173 Madsen, Søren Filskov Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000232
174 Magnussen, Jensen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000014
175 Marco Jensen, Jannik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000111
176 Mathiassen, Jacob Helvig Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000152
177 Mathiassen, Thomas Kruse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000266
178 Mejer, Eva Strøh Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000168
179 Meldgaard, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000038
180 Memborg, Frank Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000107
181 Mieritz, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000273
182 Mikkelsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000099
183 Mizrak, Bahri Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000228
184 Mølgaard, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000142
185 Mortensen, Lasse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000079
186 Muff Kristensen, Niels Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000129
187 Nedergaard, Brian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000132
188 Nickel, Mark Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000123
189 Nielsen, Brian Soo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000245
190 Nielsen, Dannie Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000051
191 Nielsen, Emil Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000144
192 Nielsen, Hans Ebler Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000166
193 Nielsen, Kenneth Kjær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000167
194 Nielsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000052
195 Nielsen, Martin Lindholm Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000053
196 Nielsen, Tobias Rocatis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000193
197 Nordquist, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000168
198 Nordstrøm, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000149
199 Nordstrøm, Mads Emil Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000260
200 Nyegaard, Niclas Steff Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000267
201 Nygaard, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000145
202 Olesen, Nicolai Appel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000268
203 Olsen, Henrik Boel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000124
204 Olsen, Kim Linné Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000010
205 Østergaard, Harald Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000055
206 Pedersen, Allan Bonke Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000246
207 Pedersen, Anders M. A. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000007
208 Pedersen, Christian Boiskouv Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000229
209 Pedersen, Jens Ole Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000158
210 Pedersen, Johnni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000221
211 Pedersen, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000199
212 Pedersen, Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000080
213 Pedersen, Kristoffer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000169
214 Pedersen, Lasse Cummings Sønde Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000208
215 Pedersen, Ronni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000064
216 Petersen, Karina Kimer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000015
217 Petersen, Mads Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000065
218 Pilgaard, Rene Pedersen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000125
219 Powers, Adam Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000233
220 Priess, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000274
221 Rahbek, Mads Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000206
222 Randrup, Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000054
223 Rasmussen, Claus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000159
224 Rasmussen, Eilif M. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000178
225 Rasmussen, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000066
226 Rasmussen, Peter Trier Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000067
227 Rasmussen, Simon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000112
228 Ravn, Jakob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000247
229 Riisgaard Larsen, Jes Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000131
230 Rothly, Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000207
231 Sahlstrand, Bo Elkjær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000160
232 Sander, Jeppe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000150
233 Sanderhoff, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000019
234 Schrøder, René Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000170
235 Secilmis, Lutfi Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000161
236 Seghiyar Møller, Jonas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000143
237 Sejr, Johnny Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000275
238 Sidelmann, Maja Halgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000008
239 Simonsen, Jan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000113
240 Skipper-Pedersen, Katrine Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000081
241 Skriver, Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000108
242 Skyum, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000068
243 Søby Mathiasen, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000098
244 Søndergaard, Cartsen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000194
245 Søndergaard, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000082
246 Søndergaard, Stefan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000039
247 Sørensen, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000020
248 Sørensen, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000030
249 Sørensen, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000223
250 Sørensen, Christian Sandegrav Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000211
251 Sørensen, Jonas Vinther Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000005
252 Sørensen, Margon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000109
253 Sørensen, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000011
254 Sørensen, Rasmus Qvortrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000255
255 Sørensen, Thomas Bech Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000070
256 Sørensen, Thomas Øksenhøj Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000276
257 Spove, Anne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000230
258 Staal, Casper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000069
259 Steenbock, Jacob Bechmann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000222
260 Steffensen, Lasse Kræn Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000234
261 Stender, Markus Alexander Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000209
262 Stephansen, Kasper Dorscheus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000210
263 Stoklund, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000151
264 Storgaard, Kristian Juel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000261
265 Strandbech, David Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000169
266 Svensson, Lasse Stanley Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000248
267 Tarpgaard, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000040
268 Thallaug, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000179
269 Thomsen, Bo Østergaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000171
270 Thomsen, Jes Hjort Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000180
271 Thomsen, Jesper Bersang Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000200
272 Thomsen,Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000071
273 Thorsson, Andreas Louis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000195
274 Torp, Charlotte Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000170
275 Tranum, Rasmus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000212
276 Troelsen, Jørgen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000196
277 Trudslev, Troels Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000262
278 Tvede, David Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000263
279 Uldahl, Anne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000224
280 Vandfoss, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000197
281 Vangly Hansen, Casper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000023
282 Vangsted, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000083
283 Vedel Rasmussen, Darko Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000029
284 Vestergaard, Nanna Thørring Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000234
285 Vestergaard, Rasmus Kastberg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000277
286 Vidovic, Miki Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000278
287 Vittrup, Michael Holbech Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000249
288 Volkdal, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000279
289 Wagener, Dan Holm Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000084
290 Wandahl, Pia Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000114
291 Warman, Rico Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000225
292 Wrist, Berit Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000163
293 Zubanovic, Kenan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000185