European Insurance Intermediary EII (eficert) - Austria

No Name Organisation Certificate No.  
1 Abraham, Manoj BÖV, Austria 1504301000003  
2 Adlhart, Kurt BÖV, Austria 1104301000078  
3 Ahammer, Martin BÖV, Austria 1904301000015  
4 Aichinger, Karl BÖV, Austria 1104301000051  
5 Aichmayer, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1304301000018  
6 Aigelsreiter, Leopold BÖV, Austria 1104301000043  
7 Aigner, Hannes Matthias BÖV, Austria 1704301000004  
8 Alexa, Marcus BÖV, Austria 1004301000080  
9 Altenburger, Gerhard BÖV, Austria 1004301000044  
10 Altmann, Michael BÖV, Austria 1304301000009  
11 Amer, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1004301000084  
12 Angerer, Helmut BÖV, Austria 1104301000135  
13 Antoszewsky-Wolf, Markus BÖV, Austria 1804301000011  
14 Apeltauer, Martin BÖV, Austria 1104301000165  
15 Archan, Philip BÖV, Austria 1104301000071  
16 Arthaber, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1704301000009  
17 Auer, Gebhard BÖV, Austria 1604301000022  
18 Auer, Theresia BÖV, Austria 1404301000017  
19 Aufinger, David BÖV, Austria 1504301000048  
20 Aufinger, Johannes BÖV, Austria 1204301000026  
21 Bachmayer, Franz BÖV, Austria 1104301000006  
22 Balazs, Gyöngyver BÖV, Austria 1104301000158  
23 Bangratz, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1804301000029  
24 Banovec, Peter BÖV, Austria 1104301000069  
25 Barthelme, Anton BÖV, Austria 1004301000067  
26 Barthold, Markus BÖV, Austria 1004301000008  
27 Bauer, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1604301000005  
28 Bauer, Friedrich BÖV, Austria 1504301000005  
29 Bauer, Gerhard BÖV, Austria 1104301000032  
30 Bauer, Wolfgang BÖV, Austria 1304301000016  
31 Bauman, Klaus BÖV, Austria 1204301000023  
32 Baumgartner, Sieglinde BÖV, Austria 1104301000026  
33 Baumschlager, Oliver BÖV, Austria 1404301000018  
34 Becker, Claudia BÖV, Austria 1204301000011  
35 Berger, Manuela BÖV, Austria 1604301000021  
36 Bergknapp, Ingrid Juliane BÖV, Austria 1604301000020  
37 Bergmann, Reinhard BÖV, Austria 1204301000005  
38 Berisha BÖV, Austria 1504301000020  
39 Berner, Johann BÖV, Austria 1004301000072  
40 Bichler, Manuel BÖV, Austria 1104301000110  
41 Bichler, Michael BÖV, Austria 1104301000222  
42 Bichlmayer, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1104301000134  
43 Biedermann, Julian BÖV, Austria 1304301000042  
44 Billovits, Franz BÖV, Austria 1104301000087  
45 Binder, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1504301000047  
46 Binder, Karin BÖV, Austria 1804301000033  
47 Bittner, Marion BÖV, Austria 1004301000051  
48 Bleier, Nikolaus BÖV, Austria 1304301000011  
49 Bodendorfer, Peter BÖV, Austria 1004301000028  
50 Boghosian, Vahe BÖV, Austria 1104301000190  
51 Böhm, Peter BÖV, Austria 1304301000002  
52 Bottig, Margarete BÖV, Austria 1104301000045  
53 Brandauer, Pankraz BÖV, Austria 1204301000027  
54 Brandl, Jakob BÖV, Austria 1104301000161  
55 Brandstetter, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1204301000066  
56 Breitenstein, Dirk Patrick BÖV, Austria 1304301000021  
57 Brenneis, Ralf BÖV, Austria 1104301000009  
58 Brieber, Attila BÖV, Austria 1104301000143  
59 Brunnauer, Christian BÖV, Austria 1004301000019  
60 Brunner, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1004301000093  
61 Brunner, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1804301000014  
62 Brunner, Jessica BÖV, Austria 1104301000016  
63 Buchacher, Christopher BÖV, Austria 1104301000212  
64 Büchler, Wolfgang BÖV, Austria 1104301000178  
65 Buchner, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1704301000018  
66 Buchner, Christian BÖV, Austria 1004301000110  
67 Buchsteiner, Peter BÖV, Austria 1304301000031  
68 Bugl, Paul BÖV, Austria 1004301000049  
69 Cervenka, Hans-Christian BÖV, Austria 1204301000020  
70 Chlebnicek, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1404301000010  
71 Chouk, Mounir BÖV, Austria 1604301000006  
72 Cibulka, Doris BÖV, Austria 1104301000065  
73 Covaciu, Cristian BÖV, Austria 1804301000034  
74 Cseledi, Szabolcs BÖV, Austria 1104301000010  
75 Dagli, Ahmet BÖV, Austria 1804301000055  
76 Damm, Christian BÖV, Austria 1304301000039  
77 Datzberger, Harald BÖV, Austria 1104301000183  
78 Datzreiter, Franz BÖV, Austria 1104301000081  
79 De Donder, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1104301000070  
80 De Krijger, Rhonda BÖV, Austria 1404301000004  
81 Demir, Sefer BÖV, Austria 1904301000009  
82 Denk, Klaus-Georg BÖV, Austria 1204301000034  
83 Desoyer, Ute BÖV, Austria 1104301000076  
84 Destinger, Bianca BÖV, Austria 1604301000023  
85 Deussner, Christoph BÖV, Austria 1804301000035  
86 Deutsch, Daniela BÖV, Austria 1204301000021  
87 Deutsch, Wolfgang BÖV, Austria 1004301000068  
88 Diensthuber, Markus BÖV, Austria 1704301000025  
89 Diesslbacher, Hannes BÖV, Austria 1104301000117  
90 Diestler, Ernst BÖV, Austria 1004301000042  
91 Divkovic, Dario BÖV, Austria 1104301000089  
92 Domainko, Barbara BÖV, Austria 1004301000092  
93 Doppler, Hannes BÖV, Austria 1004301000004  
94 Dropuljic, Filip BÖV, Austria 1204301000019  
95 Düh, Ulrike BÖV, Austria 1104301000204  
96 Dus, Marzena BÖV, Austria 1304301000004  
97 Dzuzdanovic, Suad BÖV, Austria 1104301000001  
98 Eder, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1504301000009  
99 Edlinger, Johann BÖV, Austria 1204301000067  
100 Ehrenleitner, Reinhard BÖV, Austria 1104301000174  
101 Eibl, Walter BÖV, Austria 1204301000042  
102 Eisl, Norbert BÖV, Austria 1304301000023  
103 Elsner, Gerhard BÖV, Austria 1004301000011  
104 Enzinger, Erwin BÖV, Austria 1004301000065  
105 Erlacher, Emanuel BÖV, Austria 1604301000010  
106 Erlbacher, Helene BÖV, Austria 1704301000026  
107 Erlinger, Johann BÖV, Austria 1104301000098  
108 Ernecker, Michaela BÖV, Austria 1604301000024  
109 Eschbacher, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1004301000009  
110 Ess, Hans BÖV, Austria 1004301000017  
111 Falkensteiner, Barbara BÖV, Austria 1104301000127  
112 Fasching, Barbara BÖV, Austria 1904301000016  
113 Feichter, Alfred BÖV, Austria 1104301000101  
114 Feichtner, Martin BÖV, Austria 1804301000006  
115 Feiertag, Carina BÖV, Austria 1404301000016  
116 Fernandez de Retana BÖV, Austria 1804301000017  
117 Ferstl, Markus BÖV, Austria 1004301000045  
118 Fertner, Harald BÖV, Austria 1904301000003  
119 Fischer, Gabriele BÖV, Austria 1104301000108  
120 Fischer, Michael BÖV, Austria 1104301000119  
121 Flatscher, Margarethe BÖV, Austria 1804301000002  
122 Flatscher, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1004301000005  
123 Flaumitsch, Gerhard BÖV, Austria 1004301000047  
124 Födermayr, Johannes BÖV, Austria 1104301000124  
125 Fogarasi, Martin BÖV, Austria 1604301000012  
126 Forstner, Nikola BÖV, Austria 1704301000027  
127 Frank, Moses BÖV, Austria 1704301000042  
128 Friedl, Mario BÖV, Austria 1204301000003  
129 Frühwirt, Christoph BÖV, Austria 1604301000004  
130 Frühwirth, Kevin BÖV, Austria 1904301000017  
131 Fuchs, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1304301000003  
132 Fügerl, Herbert BÖV, Austria 1504301000040  
133 Gabler, Ronald BÖV, Austria 1204301000064  
134 Gabriel, Dennis BÖV, Austria 1704301000003  
135 Gaggl, Julia BÖV, Austria 1704301000019  
136 Galler-Fischill, Gerlinde BÖV, Austria 1404301000020  
137 Gamsjäger, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1204301000017  
138 Gantar, Clemens BÖV, Austria 1004301000109  
139 Gebetsroither, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1104301000184  
140 Germadnik, Gabriel BÖV, Austria 1204301000028  
141 Gilhofer, Oliver BÖV, Austria 1004301000007  
142 Gillesberger, Franz BÖV, Austria 1204301000052  
143 Gmeiner, Jürgen BÖV, Austria 1604301000008  
144 Gneist-Kraxner, Anita BÖV, Austria 1104301000035  
145 Golda, Helmut BÖV, Austria 1204301000061  
146 Goller, Martin BÖV, Austria 1004301000022  
147 Gottschalk, Simon BÖV, Austria 1404301000036  
148 Götzinger, David BÖV, Austria 1904301000018  
149 Götzinger, Florian BÖV, Austria 1704301000028  
150 Grabner, Günter BÖV, Austria 1204301000001  
151 Graf, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1004301000066  
152 Gref, Philipp BÖV, Austria 1804301000018  
153 Gritzner-Mosinzer, Doris BÖV, Austria 1804301000005  
154 Groschan, Mario BÖV, Austria 1104301000171  
155 Gross, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1704301000007  
156 Gruber, Brigitte BÖV, Austria 1004301000023  
157 Gruber, Engelbert BÖV, Austria 1704301000029  
158 Gruber, Gerald BÖV, Austria 1704301000023  
159 Gruber, Margarete BÖV, Austria 1104301000109  
160 Gruber, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1204301000039  
161 Gruber, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1904301000011  
162 Gruber, Wolfgang BÖV, Austria 1104301000095  
163 Grubich, Rudolf BÖV, Austria 1104301000091  
164 Gstöttenmayr, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1104301000099  
165 Gucher, Mario BÖV, Austria 1904301000004  
166 Gungl, Daniel BÖV, Austria 1504301000008  
167 Haas, Gregor BÖV, Austria 1104301000077  
168 Hager, Viviane BÖV, Austria 1504301000033  
169 Haggenmüller, Peter BÖV, Austria 1004301000001  
170 Hahn, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1804301000056  
171 Hahn, Martin BÖV, Austria 1004301000032  
172 Haider, Eva Maria BÖV, Austria 1104301000191  
173 Haider, Günther BÖV, Austria 1204301000058  
174 Haidlmayr, Friedrich BÖV, Austria 1104301000064  
175 Haitzinger, Manuel BÖV, Austria 1604301000015  
176 Hakim, Fatima BÖV, Austria 1104301000129  
177 Halper, Günter BÖV, Austria 1104301000040  
178 Handlechner, Paul BÖV, Austria 1104301000083  
179 Hanisch, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1004301000104  
180 Hansmann, Nadine BÖV, Austria 1804301000032  
181 Harb, Franz BÖV, Austria 1504301000001  
182 Harl, Leo BÖV, Austria 1904301000002  
183 Haselberger, Erwin BÖV, Austria 1104301000106  
184 Hasenauer, Peter BÖV, Austria 1304301000015  
185 Haupolter, Raphpael BÖV, Austria 1704301000006  
186 Heindler, Peter BÖV, Austria 1004301000095  
187 Henninger, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1304301000007  
188 Herold, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1404301000014  
189 Heschl, Dominik BÖV, Austria 1304301000028  
190 Heschl, Roman BÖV, Austria 1004301000063  
191 Heubusch, Jennifer BÖV, Austria 1904301000010  
192 Hierländer, Johannes BÖV, Austria 1804301000058  
193 Hillinger, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1304301000040  
194 Hinterhofer, Monika BÖV, Austria 1104301000195  
195 Hinterlechner, Peter BÖV, Austria 1104301000027  
196 Hippmann, Markus BÖV, Austria 1104301000182  
197 Hirt, Silvia BÖV, Austria 1104301000059  
198 Hissnauer, Felix Sven BÖV, Austria 1404301000037  
199 Hlava, Florian BÖV, Austria 1704301000010  
200 Hobiger, Dietmar BÖV, Austria 1104301000172  
201 Hochleitner, Agnes Theresia BÖV, Austria 1004301000029  
202 Hochreiner, Eva BÖV, Austria 1704301000040  
203 Höck, Mario BÖV, Austria 1304301000029  
204 Hoetzl, Patrik BÖV, Austria 1804301000028  
205 Höfelmaier, Uwe BÖV, Austria 1104301000197  
206 Hofer, Patrick BÖV, Austria 1904301000019  
207 Hofer, Patrick BÖV, Austria 1104301000175  
208 Hofer, Rene BÖV, Austria 1604301000014  
209 Höfernig, Hermann BÖV, Austria 1104301000153  
210 Hofko, Lisa-Maria BÖV, Austria 1304301000022  
211 Hofmann, Günter BÖV, Austria 1104301000079  
212 Hofmann, Jordan BÖV, Austria 1104301000121  
213 Hofpointer, Nicole BÖV, Austria 1204301000059  
214 Höllbacher, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1204301000054  
215 Hölzl, Michael BÖV, Austria 1104301000196  
216 Holzmayer, Lukas BÖV, Austria 1804301000045  
217 Holzmeier, Friedrich BÖV, Austria 1804301000036  
218 Hoppel, Alfred BÖV, Austria 1104301000019  
219 Hörandtner, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1004301000097  
220 Horn, Felix Maximilian BÖV, Austria 1804301000025  
221 Hornich, Margit BÖV, Austria 1204301000036  
222 Horvath, Harald BÖV, Austria 1004301000098  
223 Horvath, Manuel BÖV, Austria 1104301000215  
224 Hrnerek, Gerald BÖV, Austria 1604301000025  
225 Huber, Christine BÖV, Austria 1504301000026  
226 Huber, Herbert BÖV, Austria 1104301000028  
227 Huber, Maximilian BÖV, Austria 1704301000014  
228 Huber, Michael BÖV, Austria 1704301000002  
229 Huber, Wolfgang BÖV, Austria 1304301000034  
230 Hummel, Hannes BÖV, Austria 1104301000167  
231 Hutter, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1004301000057  
232 Illetschko, Marianne BÖV, Austria 1104301000177  
233 Immler, Michael BÖV, Austria 1504301000045  
234 Ivan, Klaus BÖV, Austria 1104301000173  
235 Jandl, marlies BÖV, Austria 1704301000030  
236 Jankovic, Tanja BÖV, Austria 1104301000207  
237 Jeschko, Wolfgang BÖV, Austria 1104301000198  
238 Jessner, Herbert BÖV, Austria 1004301000050  
239 Jetzinger, Franz BÖV, Austria 1104301000047  
240 Jost, Franz BÖV, Austria 1004301000077  
241 Juffinger, David BÖV, Austria 1104301000208  
242 Kabas, Walter BÖV, Austria 1304301000032  
243 Kainz, Josef BÖV, Austria 1104301000088  
244 Kaiser, Michaela BÖV, Austria 1204301000068  
245 Kaja, Nikolaus BÖV, Austria 1104301000123  
246 Kämpf, Reinprecht BÖV, Austria 1104301000166  
247 Kantor, Manfred BÖV, Austria 1204301000006  
248 Kapfenberger, Ernst BÖV, Austria 1204301000004  
249 Karatas, Merve BÖV, Austria 1704301000015  
250 Karger, Reinhard BÖV, Austria 1704301000041  
251 Karl, Johanna BÖV, Austria 1104301000037  
252 Kaser, Martin BÖV, Austria 1604301000011  
253 Katarzynski, Vincent BÖV, Austria 1904301000008  
254 Kaupe, Michael BÖV, Austria 1004301000043  
255 Keck, Rebecca BÖV, Austria 1004301000026  
256 Kehrer, Harald BÖV, Austria 1204301000013  
257 Kenzian, Roland BÖV, Austria 1504301000034  
258 Kern, Daniel BÖV, Austria 1104301000132  
259 Kern, Wolfgang BÖV, Austria 1504301000006  
260 Kerschbaumer, Manuela BÖV, Austria 1704301000008  
261 Kessler, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1004301000062  
262 Kevic, Michael BÖV, Austria 1804301000016  
263 Khedr, Julian BÖV, Austria 1104301000142  
264 Kierlinger, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1804301000012  
265 Kiesenhofer, Martin BÖV, Austria 1104301000042  
266 Kirchebner, Günter BÖV, Austria 1104301000020  
267 Kishore, Varun BÖV, Austria 1104301000217  
268 Kitzler, Dominik BÖV, Austria 1904301000001  
269 Kitzmüller, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1104301000213  
270 Klausner, Rudolf BÖV, Austria 1104301000054  
271 Klemenjak, Pascal BÖV, Austria 1204301000045  
272 Klementschitsch, Roland BÖV, Austria 1504301000038  
273 Klepits, Peter BÖV, Austria 1004301000085  
274 Klietmann, Raphael BÖV, Austria 1004301000015  
275 Klingler, Werner BÖV, Austria 1104301000063  
276 Knapp, Dietmar BÖV, Austria 1204301000053  
277 Knierim, Rene BÖV, Austria 1204301000002  
278 Knogler, Christian BÖV, Austria 1604301000026  
279 Kocher, Leopold BÖV, Austria 1404301000022  
280 Kofler, Heinz Peter BÖV, Austria 1004301000086  
281 Kogler, Dieter BÖV, Austria 1104301000052  
282 Kohlhauser, Ludwig BÖV, Austria 1104301000118  
283 Koidl, Hans-Peter BÖV, Austria 1104301000024  
284 Koljsi, Enver BÖV, Austria 1804301000027  
285 Koller, Mark BÖV, Austria 1204301000038  
286 Kollmann, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1404301000009  
287 Kollnig, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1804301000020  
288 Kolmhofer, Julia BÖV, Austria 1804301000030  
289 Korak, Gerd-Martin BÖV, Austria 1104301000137  
290 Korn, Christoph BÖV, Austria 1104301000218  
291 Köseoglu, Sefa BÖV, Austria 1604301000018  
292 Kostmann, Matthias BÖV, Austria 1404301000038  
293 Kracik, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1904301000020  
294 Krammer, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1304301000006  
295 Kramreiter, Michael BÖV, Austria 1304301000035  
296 Krappinger, Bernhard BÖV, Austria 1404301000006  
297 Krolikowski, Karsten BÖV, Austria 1704301000012  
298 Kronthaler, Christoph BÖV, Austria 1104301000162  
299 Krutsch, Jan BÖV, Austria 1704301000031  
300 Kurz, Michael BÖV, Austria 1104301000156  
301 Kuster, Markus BÖV, Austria 1904301000005  
302 Kutmon, Florian BÖV, Austria 1804301000019  
303 Lackner, Gerhard BÖV, Austria 1104301000097  
304 Lammer, Maria BÖV, Austria 1204301000012  
305 Landsfried, Friedrich BÖV, Austria 1104301000100  
306 Lang, Martin BÖV, Austria 1104301000181  
307 Lanzmaier, Anna BÖV, Austria 1804301000038  
308 Laposcha, Robert BÖV, Austria 1504301000041  
309 Lauchart, Gerald BÖV, Austria 1504301000046  
310 Leberbauer, Lisa BÖV, Austria 1104301000140  
311 Lechner, Franz BÖV, Austria 1004301000061  
312 Lechner, Franz BÖV, Austria 1104301000022  
313 Lechner, Natalie BÖV, Austria 1204301000065  
314 Legerer, Helmuth BÖV, Austria 1104301000039  
315 Lehner, Daniel BÖV, Austria 1104301000221  
316 Lehner, Günter BÖV, Austria 1104301000029  
317 Lehr, Roland BÖV, Austria 1104301000044  
318 Leis, Walter Wilhelm BÖV, Austria 1004301000016  
319 Leitgeb, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1404301000023  
320 Leitner, Bernhard BÖV, Austria 1104301000164  
321 Lenczuk, Adolf BÖV, Austria 1004301000096  
322 Lenz, Franz BÖV, Austria 1104301000176  
323 Leutgeb, Gerald BÖV, Austria 1104301000104  
324 Liewald, Michael BÖV, Austria 1204301000074  
325 Lindner, Christa BÖV, Austria 1104301000151  
326 Linner, Hubert BÖV, Austria 1104301000084  
327 Lintner, Robert BÖV, Austria 1104301000033  
328 Löcker, Engelbert BÖV, Austria 1004301000059  
329 Löffler, Bernhard BÖV, Austria 1504301000036  
330 Lohfeyer, Lukas BÖV, Austria 1404301000003  
331 Loos, Waltraud BÖV, Austria 1004301000078  
332 Lorenz, Michael BÖV, Austria 1804301000046  
333 Lorenzer, Kurt BÖV, Austria 1104301000057  
334 Lorenzer, Markus BÖV, Austria 1604301000028  
335 Loske, Philipp BÖV, Austria 1204301000032  
336 Lübbe, Gregor BÖV, Austria 1604301000019  
337 Lugauer, Gerhard BÖV, Austria 1004301000088  
338 Lukic, Albert BÖV, Austria 1104301000072  
339 Lumassegger, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1004301000048  
340 Macher, Ramona BÖV, Austria 1504301000023  
341 Maier BÖV, Austria 1504301000018  
342 Maier, Johann BÖV, Austria 1704301000022  
343 Mann, Christian BÖV, Austria 1104301000013  
344 Marat, Christopher BÖV, Austria 1104301000223  
345 Martetschläger, Günther BÖV, Austria 1404301000024  
346 Martinovic, Danijel BÖV, Austria 1304301000005  
347 Martl, Roland BÖV, Austria 1204301000073  
348 Mauberger, Julia BÖV, Austria 1204301000030  
349 Maurer, Alois BÖV, Austria 1604301000029  
350 Mayer, Heinz BÖV, Austria 1104301000067  
351 Mayer, Patrick BÖV, Austria 1804301000015  
352 Mayerhofer, Christian BÖV, Austria 1004301000020  
353 Mayrhofer, Günther BÖV, Austria 1204301000070  
354 Mihajlovic, Biljana BÖV, Austria 1104301000189  
355 Mildner, Gerhart BÖV, Austria 1204301000033  
356 Miljanovic, Jovan BÖV, Austria 1904301000021  
357 Mitranic, Radmila BÖV, Austria 1204301000063  
358 Mitterwurzer, Rupert BÖV, Austria 1804301000004  
359 Mittmannsgruber, Alfred BÖV, Austria 1104301000094  
360 Mogyorosi, Petar BÖV, Austria 1204301000015  
361 Mohl, Mario BÖV, Austria 1004301000081  
362 Mohr, Mario BÖV, Austria 1204301000040  
363 Moisenbichler, Michael BÖV, Austria 1804301000040  
364 Moormann, Stefanie BÖV, Austria 1404301000034  
365 Morak, Corinna BÖV, Austria 1204301000043  
366 Morvay, Arno BÖV, Austria 1404301000035  
367 Mory, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1804301000024  
368 Mosberger, Werner BÖV, Austria 1604301000030  
369 Moser, August BÖV, Austria 1104301000048  
370 Moser, Christian BÖV, Austria 1804301000003  
371 Moser, Peter BÖV, Austria 1004301000053  
372 Moser, Ralph BÖV, Austria 1304301000017  
373 Mrsic, Antonio BÖV, Austria 1904301000007  
374 Mühlberger, Andrea BÖV, Austria 1904301000022  
375 Mühlmann, Norbert BÖV, Austria 1804301000008  
376 Müller, Jürgen BÖV, Austria 1004301000027  
377 Müllner, Christoph BÖV, Austria 1104301000199  
378 Munteanu, Marian-Daniel BÖV, Austria 1004301000052  
379 Murauer, Karin BÖV, Austria 1104301000049  
380 Nagele, Christian BÖV, Austria 1204301000029  
381 Nagy, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1404301000025  
382 Nagy, Anthony BÖV, Austria 1204301000022  
383 Nalbant, Mehmet BÖV, Austria 1104301000180  
384 Nan, Lucian BÖV, Austria 1104301000159  
385 Napowanez, Arnulf BÖV, Austria 1004301000100  
386 Navadnig, Christian BÖV, Austria 1804301000047  
387 Navratil, Martin BÖV, Austria 1004301000013  
388 Neubacher, Sabine BÖV, Austria 1104301000138  
389 Neubauer, Georg BÖV, Austria 1804301000041  
390 Neuherz, Nicole BÖV, Austria 1904301000023  
391 Neuhold, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1004301000076  
392 Neumayr BÖV, Austria 1504301000019  
393 Nicola, Remus BÖV, Austria 1104301000005  
394 Niedermayer, Alexandra BÖV, Austria 1004301000018  
395 Niegelhell, Michael BÖV, Austria 1704301000032  
396 Nöbauer, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1204301000071  
397 Noel, Elfriede BÖV, Austria 1104301000003  
398 Noll, Josef BÖV, Austria 1104301000068  
399 Obermaier, Christian BÖV, Austria 1104301000169  
400 Obermeier, Richard BÖV, Austria 1604301000031  
401 Oberriesser, Ludwig BÖV, Austria 1504301000043  
402 Oberschneider, Bruno BÖV, Austria 1004301000002  
403 Ofner, Manuel BÖV, Austria 1904301000026  
404 Öner, Gökan BÖV, Austria 1204301000055  
405 Onmaz, Ilhami BÖV, Austria 1304301000020  
406 Oppenauer, Michael BÖV, Austria 1804301000048  
407 Osmanagic, Ermina BÖV, Austria 1204301000010  
408 Özel, Esra BÖV, Austria 1304301000012  
409 Pack, Gertrude BÖV, Austria 1004301000055  
410 Paletti, Jutta BÖV, Austria 1104301000074  
411 Palfi, Angela BÖV, Austria 1504301000022  
412 Paul, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1004301000102  
413 Pauritsch, Manfred BÖV, Austria 1004301000071  
414 Pavlovic, Nenad BÖV, Austria 1004301000089  
415 Peer, Monika BÖV, Austria 1504301000027  
416 Pelzer, Philipp BÖV, Austria 1004301000103  
417 Permoser, Rudolf BÖV, Austria 1104301000004  
418 Pfann, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1504301000032  
419 Pflügl, Peter BÖV, Austria 1004301000024  
420 Pignet, Markus BÖV, Austria 1504301000044  
421 Pippan, Christine BÖV, Austria 1804301000049  
422 Pirker, Dominik BÖV, Austria 1404301000011  
423 Pirker, Robert BÖV, Austria 1104301000122  
424 Pirstinger, Hannes BÖV, Austria 1604301000032  
425 Plank, Bettina BÖV, Austria 1804301000044  
426 Pleschkou, Richard BÖV, Austria 1204301000062  
427 Plessl, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1104301000007  
428 Pollack, Markus BÖV, Austria 1004301000082  
429 Pollhammer, Robert BÖV, Austria 1704301000016  
430 Posch-Pechoc, Lydia BÖV, Austria 1204301000056  
431 Possegger, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1104301000128  
432 Pötz, Katrin-Elisabeth BÖV, Austria 1100401000106  
433 Pranger, Christina BÖV, Austria 1104301000216  
434 Pranter, Ralf BÖV, Austria 1504301000004  
435 Prasser, Patrick BÖV, Austria 1104301000126  
436 Praus, Sascha BÖV, Austria 1604301000003  
437 Predota, Marc BÖV, Austria 1104301000209  
438 Premm, Dominik BÖV, Austria 1204301000024  
439 Prinz, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1004301000054  
440 Prinz, Mario BÖV, Austria 1804301000050  
441 Prommegger, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1104301000206  
442 Putz, Markus BÖV, Austria 1104301000214  
443 Rabanser, Renate BÖV, Austria 1604301000033  
444 Rädler, Reinhard BÖV, Austria 1104301000136  
445 Raith, Verena BÖV, Austria 1104301000200  
446 Rakitnik, Gregor BÖV, Austria 1004301000111  
447 Ransch, Monika BÖV, Austria 1104301000085  
448 Rath, Jürgen BÖV, Austria 1404301000007  
449 Raubek, Christian BÖV, Austria 1904301000024  
450 Rauch, Anita BÖV, Austria 1604301000007  
451 Rauscher, Christian BÖV, Austria 1104301000041  
452 Rauscher, Oliver BÖV, Austria 1804301000001  
453 Rechberger, Patrick BÖV, Austria 1104301000211  
454 Regenfelder, Mario BÖV, Austria 1004301000046  
455 Rehmann, Jennifer BÖV, Austria 1704301000024  
456 Reibnagel, Hannes BÖV, Austria 1304301000027  
457 Reif, Birgit BÖV, Austria 1804301000026  
458 Reinhart, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1104301000154  
459 Reischl, Carina BÖV, Austria 1704301000034  
460 Reisinger, Michael BÖV, Austria 1104301000073  
461 Reisinger, Wolfgang BÖV, Austria 1004301000108  
462 Reisner, Nicole BÖV, Austria 1904301000025  
463 Reißner, Carina BÖV, Austria 1404301000013  
464 Reiter, Bruno BÖV, Austria 1004301000040  
465 Reiter, Christopher BÖV, Austria 1104301000219  
466 Reiter, Herta BÖV, Austria 1004301000070  
467 Reiter, Johann BÖV, Austria 1004301000090  
468 Resch, Manuela BÖV, Austria 1504301000039  
469 Rettenwender, Nikolaus BÖV, Austria 1204301000072  
470 Rettner, Helmut BÖV, Austria 1204301000050  
471 Rexeis, Eduard BÖV, Austria 1504301000007  
472 Riedel, Fritz BÖV, Austria 1004301000058  
473 Riedler, Alexandra BÖV, Austria 1404301000027  
474 Rieger, Otto BÖV, Austria 1104301000021  
475 Riegler, Martin BÖV, Austria 1104301000168  
476 Rifati, Rauland BÖV, Austria 1804301000009  
477 Robisek, Manfred BÖV, Austria 1004301000064  
478 Rohrecker, Gerhard BÖV, Austria 1704301000001  
479 Rohrhofer, Martina BÖV, Austria 1004301000079  
480 Rohrhuber, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1304301000036  
481 Roll, Maria BÖV, Austria 1104301000055  
482 Rom, Mario BÖV, Austria 1604301000035  
483 Rosenbaum, Christoph BÖV, Austria 1104301000113  
484 Rottensteiner, Karl-Heinz BÖV, Austria 1504301000042  
485 Ruck, Christoph BÖV, Austria 1004301000021  
486 Rudolf BÖV, Austria 1504301000016  
487 Ruth, Markus BÖV, Austria 1304301000010  
488 Safran, Norbert BÖV, Austria 1404301000032  
489 Sagir, Erhan BÖV, Austria 1104301000157  
490 Salzmann, Oliver BÖV, Austria 1604301000016  
491 Santeler, Anton BÖV, Austria 1104301000086  
492 Sardi, Peter BÖV, Austria 1104301000011  
493 Sattler, Wolfgang BÖV, Austria 1004301000038  
494 Saxinger, Daniel BÖV, Austria 1804301000007  
495 Schadl, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1504301000002  
496 Schaffarich, Gottfried BÖV, Austria 1904301000012  
497 Schaffler, Michael BÖV, Austria 1104301000149  
498 Schaupp, Heinrich BÖV, Austria 1104301000170  
499 Schedl, Alfred BÖV, Austria 1104301000155  
500 Schedlmayr, Martin BÖV, Austria 1104301000015  
501 Scheider, Günther BÖV, Austria 1004301000105  
502 Scheider, Peter BÖV, Austria 1104301000062  
503 Schimani, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1104301000141  
504 Schindlauer, Gregor BÖV, Austria 1504301000037  
505 Schinnerl, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1104301000220  
506 Schlögl, Nina BÖV, Austria 1304301000014  
507 Schmalnauer, David BÖV, Austria 1404301000028  
508 Schmelzer, Helmut BÖV, Austria 1304301000037  
509 Schmid, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1904301000013  
510 Schmid, Patrick BÖV, Austria 1104301000146  
511 Schmuck, Manfred BÖV, Austria 1004301000069  
512 Schnabl, Markus BÖV, Austria 1404301000001  
513 Schneebauer, Gerhard BÖV, Austria 1104301000050  
514 Schneider, Günter BÖV, Austria 1204301000007  
515 Schneiderne, Ildiko BÖV, Austria 1204301000041  
516 Schnetzer, Manuel BÖV, Austria 1404301000002  
517 Schön, Alice BÖV, Austria 1104301000114  
518 Schopov, Konstantin BÖV, Austria 1704301000011  
519 Schramek, Bernd BÖV, Austria 1204301000035  
520 Schreiner, Helene BÖV, Austria 1504301000029  
521 Schubert, Eva BÖV, Austria 1104301000017  
522 Schuster, Melina BÖV, Austria 1704301000039  
523 Schwab, Herbert BÖV, Austria 1004301000083  
524 Schwaiger, Franz BÖV, Austria 1004301000030  
525 Schwarzbeck, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1104301000125  
526 Schweiger, Philipp BÖV, Austria 1104301000210  
527 Scutaro, Pino BÖV, Austria 1104301000186  
528 Seer, Roman BÖV, Austria 1704301000020  
529 Seewald, Armin BÖV, Austria 1804301000057  
530 Seggl, Michael BÖV, Austria 1204301000057  
531 Seidlberger, Armin BÖV, Austria 1304301000013  
532 Seidler, Franz BÖV, Austria 1104301000038  
533 Seiler, Nina BÖV, Austria 1204301000048  
534 Seiringer, Andrea BÖV, Austria 1704301000036  
535 Seitner, Harald BÖV, Austria 1104301000031  
536 Seiwald, Patrick BÖV, Austria 1804301000042  
537 Seyfarth, Sophie BÖV, Austria 1804301000051  
538 Shabana, Rudolf BÖV, Austria 1004301000036  
539 Sicher, Lukas BÖV, Austria 1004301000060  
540 Sieberth, Christian BÖV, Austria 1204301000069  
541 Simandl, Manfred BÖV, Austria 1104301000056  
542 Six, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1104301000203  
543 Sladek, Christian BÖV, Austria 1604301000001  
544 Sögner, Michael BÖV, Austria 1004301000034  
545 Soitner, Sabrina BÖV, Austria 1504301000024  
546 Sompek, Birgit BÖV, Austria 1304301000019  
547 Sonderegger, Edith BÖV, Austria 1704301000021  
548 Soyka, Tibor BÖV, Austria 1304301000025  
549 Sporer, Hannes BÖV, Austria 1804301000043  
550 Spreitzgrabner, Georg BÖV, Austria 1204301000037  
551 Stacherl, Getrude BÖV, Austria 1804301000052  
552 Stadler, Christian BÖV, Austria 1104301000201  
553 Stainer, Evelyn BÖV, Austria 1104301000188  
554 Stanisic, Miljana BÖV, Austria 1504301000021  
555 Stark, Reinhard BÖV, Austria 1104301000058  
556 Steiner, Christian BÖV, Austria 1104301000018  
557 Steiner, Georg BÖV, Austria 1104301000115  
558 Steinlechner, Michael BÖV, Austria 1004301000073  
559 Steinz, Reinhard BÖV, Austria 1004301000107  
560 Stelzer, Martin BÖV, Austria 1504301000011  
561 Stepanek, Bettina BÖV, Austria 1104301000075  
562 Stering, Johann BÖV, Austria 1204301000018  
563 Stichhaller, Markus BÖV, Austria 1004301000025  
564 Stornig, Philipp-Werner BÖV, Austria 1304301000030  
565 Storzer, Markus BÖV, Austria 1504301000010  
566 Strasser, Roland BÖV, Austria 1204301000060  
567 Strauss, Richard BÖV, Austria 1104301000107  
568 Strobl, Michael BÖV, Austria 1004301000075  
569 Stumvoll, Michaela BÖV, Austria 1104301000014  
570 Suko, Mara BÖV, Austria 1104301000093  
571 Summer, Walter BÖV, Austria 1004301000006  
572 Supan, Stephan BÖV, Austria 1804301000053  
573 Szabó, Gábor BÖV, Austria 1504301000013  
574 Szidanits, Harald BÖV, Austria 1004301000091  
575 Taus, Martina BÖV, Austria 1304301000041  
576 Teffer, Jörg BÖV, Austria 1504301000025  
577 Thurner, Georg BÖV, Austria 1204301000051  
578 Tietjen, Mike BÖV, Austria 1504301000012  
579 Tillian, Nadine BÖV, Austria 1504301000035  
580 Titz, Fritz BÖV, Austria 1104301000025  
581 Töchterle, Michael BÖV, Austria 1604301000017  
582 Töglhofer, Axel BÖV, Austria 1604301000013  
583 Trabi, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1604301000036  
584 Traisch, Wolfgang BÖV, Austria 1104301000163  
585 Trampitsch, Karl BÖV, Austria 1104301000103  
586 Tribrunner, Lukas BÖV, Austria 1604301000037  
587 Tsakiroglou, Evangelos BÖV, Austria 1804301000022  
588 Tuba, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1104301000131  
589 Tuppen, Markus BÖV, Austria 1104301000205  
590 Turkina, Anastasiya BÖV, Austria 1704301000013  
591 Unterberger, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1604301000002  
592 Unterluggauer, Manfred BÖV, Austria 1004301000041  
593 Untersteiner, Otto BÖV, Austria 1704301000017  
594 Urbaner, Hubert BÖV, Austria 1904301000014  
595 Urch, Alexander BÖV, Austria 1604301000038  
596 Üresin, Süleyman BÖV, Austria 1004301000094  
597 Usainovic, Dragana BÖV, Austria 1204301000031  
598 Vasic, Marina BÖV, Austria 1704301000005  
599 Vavrinek, Peter BÖV, Austria 1104301000133  
600 Vetter, Fabian BÖV, Austria 1904301000006  
601 Visan, Valerica Mariana BÖV, Austria 1804301000023  
602 Vitzthum, Walter BÖV, Austria 1304301000024  
603 Vorraber, Roman BÖV, Austria 1404301000029  
604 Wagner, Michael BÖV, Austria 1404301000015  
605 Wagner, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1004301000014  
606 Wais, Andreas BÖV, Austria 1104301000080  
607 Walcher, Heinz BÖV, Austria 1104301000023  
608 Walder, Viktoria BÖV, Austria 1804301000054  
609 Walfisch, Sammy BÖV, Austria 1104301000192  
610 Wallenta, Matthias BÖV, Austria 1404301000008  
611 Wallis, Herbert BÖV, Austria 1104301000061  
612 Wallner, Alexandra BÖV, Austria 1204301000009  
613 Wallner, Johannes BÖV, Austria 1004301000056  
614 Wallner, Susanne BÖV, Austria 1004301000031  
615 Walter, Herwig BÖV, Austria 1004301000012  
616 Wang, Hong BÖV, Austria 1304301000026  
617 Wehinger, Herbert BÖV, Austria 1404301000030  
618 Wehrberger, Markus BÖV, Austria 1104301000144  
619 Weichselberger, Peter BÖV, Austria 1204301000075  
620 Weinmüller, Gerhard BÖV, Austria 1504301000030  
621 Weiss, Manfred BÖV, Austria 1004301000039  
622 Wenter, Stefan BÖV, Austria 1404301000012  
623 Wernig, Isabella BÖV, Austria 1004301000003  
624 Wimmer, Thomas BÖV, Austria 1104301000187  
625 Winters, Lubbert Jan BÖV, Austria 1604301000039  
626 Wochenalt, Jürgen BÖV, Austria 1404301000031  
627 Wörister, Jochen BÖV, Austria 1004301000035  
628 Wu, Jie BÖV, Austria 1204301000046  
629 Wurm, Gerald BÖV, Austria 1704301000038  
630 Wurnitsch, Lukas BÖV, Austria 1104301000147  
631 Wurz, Gerhard BÖV, Austria 1104301000002  
632 Yilmaz, Dursun Okan BÖV, Austria 1404301000005  
633 Zabresky, Lucie BÖV, Austria 1104301000148  
634 Zankl, Philipp BÖV, Austria 1604301000040  
635 Zarif, Michel BÖV, Austria 1904301000027  
636 Zelch, Richard BÖV, Austria 1204301000025  
637 Zinnebner, Peter BÖV, Austria 1004301000074  
638 Znidar, Rainer BÖV, Austria 1004301000010  
639 Zocher, Roland BÖV, Austria 1804301000010  
640 Zoran, Mladen BÖV, Austria 1404301000033