European Insurance Intermediary EII (eficert) - Denmark

No. Name Organisation Certificate No.
1 Agerbo-Ziegenfeldt, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000172
2 Agger, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000126
3 Albretsen, Mathias Kromann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000473
4 Alstrup, Theis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000250
5 Altun, Hikmet Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000530
6 Andersen, Anders Holst Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000685
7 Andersen, Christian Skade Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000538
8 Andersen, Dorte Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000133
9 Andersen, Jesper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000101
10 Andersen, Jesper Mundt Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000115
11 Andersen, Jimmy Vejlebo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000047
12 Andersen, John Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000012
13 Andersen, Jonas Kiær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000116
14 Andersen, Jonas Kiær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000502
15 Andersen, Theis Søborg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000173
16 Andreasen, Nick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000032
17 Andreasen, Thomas Sloth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000213
18 Asokan, Sharmilon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000153
19 Bach Sørensen, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000095
20 Bach, Jesper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000022
21 Bach, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000056
22 Bachmann, Louise Lee Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000164
23 Bachner, Gabriell Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000085
24 Bak Iversen, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000024
25 Bak, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000138
26 Bandsholm, Kim Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000117
27 Basoda, Muammer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000544
28 Baunkjær Olsen, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000093
29 Bech, Anders Corlin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000186
30 Bech, Luis Obitsø Birksø Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000427
31 Bech-Hansen, Simon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000264
32 Beck, Laurits Ladegaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000426
33 Beier, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000289
34 Belza, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000487
35 Binder, Tobias Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000500
36 Bjerre, Nicolai Kronborg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000322
37 Bjerre, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000433
38 Bjørnbak Linddahl, Rasmus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000137
39 Bliksted, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000503
40 Boesgaard, Mathias Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000269
41 Bonnez, Frederik G. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000241
42 Borch, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000146
43 Borgen, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000139
44 Boukzine, Jamal Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000162
45 Bramsen, Simon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000226
46 Brand, Claus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000086
47 Bredahl, Mads Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000484
48 Brinkmann, Bettina Gadebusch Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000165
49 Brøndsholm, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000323
50 Brønner, Kaspar Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000324
51 Bruun-Thomsen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000486
52 Buhl, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000325
53 Bünger, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000256
54 Busk, Kasper Skovgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000222
55 Busk-Jensen, Mette Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000087
56 Cagara, Dennis Mengoy Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000480
57 Canakci, Alen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000492
58 Carlsen, Kaspar Munch Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000532
59 Carlsen, Mathias Balleby Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000512
60 Carstens, Henrik Schytz Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000257
61 Christensen, Andi Albin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000214
62 Christensen, Andreas Bo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000028
63 Christensen, Hjalte Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000301
64 Christensen, Jens Ove Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000127
65 Christensen, Jens Ove Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000694
66 Christensen, Leo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000088
67 Christensen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000318
68 Christensen, Simon Alexander Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000258
69 Christensen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000201
70 Christiansen, Christoffer Lange Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000528
71 Christiansen, Nicolai Aastrand Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000349
72 Christiansen, Rune Haumann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000227
73 Christiansen, Torben Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000072
74 Christoffersen, Chris Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000057
75 Christoffersen, Mathias Toldbod Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2104501000466
76 Chrøis, Lasse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000696
77 Cole, Nicki Sigismund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000508
78 Dahl Hansen, Ronni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000140
79 Dahlstrøm, Joachim Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000048
80 Dam, Lotte Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000174
81 Dam, Malou Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000496
82 Damgaard Nielsen, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000027
83 Davad, Jannick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000073
84 Dichmann, Bettina Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000001
85 Djokic, Stefan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000181
86 Donsager, Brian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000187
87 Dreier, Marc Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000428
88 Dyrlev Jensen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000141
89 Eduardsen, Lasse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000489
90 Eg, Kristian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000175
91 Egenæs, Bjarne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000223
92 Eide, Emil Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 140450100094
93 Ejstrud, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000520
94 El-Adaoui, Ahmad Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000527
95 Elkjær-Kærsgaard, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000491
96 Ellebæk Tholstrup, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000031
97 Faber, Andreas Egehus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000166
98 Fallesen, Andreas Heyn Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000033
99 Filikci, Ferdi Tayfur Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000471
100 Fjellerad, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000154
101 Frederiksen, Niklas Bach Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000430
102 Gaarde, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000041
103 Genning, Marc Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000163
104 Gilholt, Daniel Ringgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000228
105 Ginnerup, Magnus Fogh Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000188
106 Godiksen, Michael Fyllgraf Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000302
107 Gormsen, Louise Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000251
108 Graabæk, Gertrud Trier Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000167
109 Gravgaard, Kristian Hammer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000252
110 Gregersen, Kim Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000501
111 Grøn Christensen, Tommy Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000102
112 Grønborg, Nicky Holmenlund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000049
113 Grønborg, Nicky Holmenlund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000476
114 Grünbaum, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000472
115 Gundersen, Rasmus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000290
116 Gundorph, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000016
117 Hagedorn, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000198
118 Hakim, Waled Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000548
119 Hamann, Martin Søndberg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000533
120 Hammershaimb, Bo Gregers Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000189
121 Hansen, Henrik Nymann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000229
122 Hansen, Jacob Astrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000074
123 Hansen, Jannik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000103
124 Hansen, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000075
125 Hansen, Magnus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2104501000467
126 Hansen, Marc Lyngbak Elkjær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000506
127 Hansen, Mikael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000090
128 Hansen, Thomas Kildelund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000215
129 Hansen, Ulla Renner Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000224
130 Hansen, Ulrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000155
131 Harmsen, Anne Sofie Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000242
132 Hartmann, Jacqueline Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000118
133 Hartmann, Mark Bøje Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000058
134 Hejjo, Adam W. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000147
135 Helligsø, Christine Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000006
136 Hestbek, Annette Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000042
137 Hildebrandt, Mads Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000429
138 Hjarsen, Thomas Richard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000182
139 Hjortbøl, Patrick Aastrand Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000536
140 Hoang, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000076
141 Hoffmann Larsen, Kenny Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000105
142 Høgh, Alexander Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000686
143 Højtved, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000490
144 Holme Demant, Jens Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000347
145 Holmelund, Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000202
146 Holmenlund, Lasse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000096
147 Hove, Mathilde Kierkegaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000690
148 Hvidkjær, Anne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000034
149 Hyldahl, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000216
150 Ipsen, Nicklas Lindgren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000474
151 Iqbal, Adeela Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000411
152 Ismail, Hadi Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000183
153 Ivanoff, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000050
154 Iversen, Andreas Krabbe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000243
155 Jacobsen, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000270
156 Jacobsen, Kaspar Verdun Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000230
157 Jacobsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000156
158 Jægerstrøm, Sabrina Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000423
159 Jakobsen, Rasmus Astrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000432
160 Jakobsen, Thomas Astrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000190
161 Jensen, Zinck Kærgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000130
162 Jensen, Allan Bak Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000043
163 Jensen, Anders Skov Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000291
164 Jensen, Brian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000231
165 Jensen, Carsten Oldenburg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000292
166 Jensen, Chris Normann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000077
167 Jensen, Christian Fromsejer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000425
168 Jensen, Christina Nikola K. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000225
169 Jensen, Daniel Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000035
170 Jensen, Helle Bode Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000157
171 Jensen, Ivan Hornshøi Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000017
172 Jensen, Jacob Specht Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000013
173 Jensen, Jens Lykke Bue Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000688
174 Jensen, Kenneth Gottlieb Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000203
175 Jensen, Mads Knippel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000164
176 Jensen, Mads Specht Bruhn Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000036
177 Jensen, Martin Ustrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000293
178 Jensen, Mathias Busch Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000691
179 Jensen, Mathias Skinbjerg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000259
180 Jensen, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000025
181 Jensen, Nicolai Busk Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000204
182 Jensen, Peder Kristian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000217
183 Jensen, Peter Krebs Nordlund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000176
184 Jensen, Philip Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000044
185 Jensen, Stina Flæshøj Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000265
186 Jensen, Tina Lykke Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000488
187 Jensen, Uffe Bo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000002
188 Jensen, Ulrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000191
189 Jepsen, Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000231
190 Johannsen, Andreas Nørgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000478
191 Johansen, Stig Sønderskov Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000003
192 Jørgensen, Christina Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000004
193 Jørgensen, Claus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000294
194 Jørgensen, Jonas Ilbæk Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000059
195 Jørgensen, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000497
196 Jørgensen, Morten Rye Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000218
197 Jürgensen, Karina Weichel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000422
198 Juul-Olsen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000119
199 Kaels, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000205
200 Kærsgaard, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000063
201 Kajdi, Nanna Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000507
202 Kallesen, Vinzent Nystrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000434
203 Kalmar, Nicolai Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000018
204 Karatas, Eren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000539
205 Keldborg, Lis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000226
206 Kendahl, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000525
207 Kjærgaard, Ole Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000177
208 Kjeldal, Patrick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000244
209 Kjeldsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000326
210 Kjeldsen, Nichlas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000523
211 Klapija, Admir Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000104
212 Klemmed, Kristian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000120
213 Klindt, Jens Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000134
214 Klitvad, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000184
215 Kliver, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000060
216 Knudsen, Mike H.V. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000295
217 Knudsen, Patrick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000097
218 Knudsen, Simon Frederik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000232
219 Knutzen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000327
220 Koch, Oliver Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000319
221 Kofod, Frederik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000128
222 Kökten, Hüseyin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2104501000465
223 Kølle, Rolf Chr. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000192
224 Kølln, Lars Heinrich Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000227
225 Kolthoff, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000271
226 Kolthoff, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000515
227 Kongsted Christensen, Pia Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000110
228 Krabbe, David Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000695
229 Kraghede-Jensen, Torsten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000061
230 Kristensen, Carsten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000135
231 Kristensen, Jakob Valdemar Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000078
232 Kristensen, Jeppe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000481
233 Kristensen, Max Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000062
234 Kristensen, Niels-Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000121
235 Kristensen, Rasmus Faarup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000352
236 Kristiansen, Mikkel Østergaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000233
237 Kroman, Søren Malmström Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000510
238 Kronborg Leth, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000136
239 Ladegaard, Johannes Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000519
240 Lærke, Nicolai Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000535
241 Langhoff, Tobias Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000280
242 Larsen, Emil Graae Melgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000529
243 Larsen, Jonas Broe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000045
244 Larsen, Kristopher Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000540
245 Larsen, Louise Helene Søborg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000122
246 Larsen, Louise Søborg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000468
247 Larsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000542
248 Larsen, Nicolai Broe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000534
249 Larsen, Nicolaj Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000219
250 Laugesen, Lennart Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000296
251 Lauridsen, Henrik Muff Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000037
252 Laursen, Sebastian Vangsgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000509
253 Laustsen, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000253
254 Libner, Andreas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000297
255 Linddal, Vinni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000220
256 Lionett, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000148
257 Lønberg-Jensen, Emilie Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2104501000464
258 Lønfeldt, Jesper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000272
259 Lorenzen, Michael Vaupell Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000545
260 Lorenzen, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000165
261 Lousdal, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000106
262 Løvkvist, Nicolai Thode Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000254
263 Lund Højtved, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000091
264 Lundskov Eriksen, Mads Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000089
265 Lundstrøm, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000092
266 Lykke, Stefan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000100
267 Lyngby, Rune Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000026
268 Lystbaek Andreasen, Dennis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000021
269 Madsen, Frederik Kibsgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000518
270 Madsen, Ib Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000046
271 Madsen, Søren Filskov Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000232
272 Magnussen, Jensen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000014
273 Manscher, Mathias Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000516
274 Märcher, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000522
275 Marco Jensen, Jannik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000111
276 Mark, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000543
277 Mathiassen, Jacob Helvig Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000152
278 Mathiassen, Thomas Kruse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000266
279 Mejer, Eva Strøh Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000168
280 Mejlhede, Thomas Houlberg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000514
281 Meldgaard, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000038
282 Memborg, Frank Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000107
283 Mieritz, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000273
284 Mikkelsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000099
285 Mizrak, Bahri Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000228
286 Moldow, Frederik Steffen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000346
287 Mølgaard, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000142
288 Møller, Cecilie Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000470
289 Møller, Mikael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000328
290 Møller, Rasmus Thousig Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000298
291 Mølsted-Møller, Oliver Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000351
292 Monrad, Steffen Boe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000524
293 Mortensen, Lasse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000079
294 Muff Kristensen, Niels Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000129
295 Nabaz, Raibin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000357
296 Nedergaard, Brian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000132
297 Nickel, Mark Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000123
298 Nielsen, Anders Maabjerg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000469
299 Nielsen, Brian Soo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000245
300 Nielsen, Dannie Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000051
301 Nielsen, Emil Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000144
302 Nielsen, Hans Ebler Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000166
303 Nielsen, Kenneth Kjær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000167
304 Nielsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000052
305 Nielsen, Martin Lindholm Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000053
306 Nielsen, Silas Friis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000546
307 Nielsen, Steffen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000475
308 Nielsen, Tobias Rocatis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000193
309 Nordlander, Tobias Aaby Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000517
310 Nordquist, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000168
311 Nordstrøm, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000149
312 Nordstrøm, Mads Emil Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000260
313 Nyegaard, Niclas Steff Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000267
314 Nygaard, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000145
315 Nyrup, Michael Kristian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000521
316 Olesen, Nicolai Appel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000268
317 Olsen, Henrik Boel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000124
318 Olsen, Kim Linné Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000010
319 Omgård, Carsten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000687
320 Østergaard, Daniel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000355
321 Østergaard, Dennis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000321
322 Østergaard, Harald Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000055
323 Østergaard, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000348
324 Panvig, Thomas Rostbøll Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000526
325 Pedersen, Allan Bonke Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000246
326 Pedersen, Anders M. A. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000007
327 Pedersen, Andreas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000479
328 Pedersen, Christian Boiskouv Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000229
329 Pedersen, Jens Ole Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000158
330 Pedersen, Johnni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000221
331 Pedersen, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000199
332 Pedersen, Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000080
333 Pedersen, Kristoffer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000169
334 Pedersen, Lasse Cummings Sønde Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000208
335 Pedersen, Per Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000431
336 Pedersen, Rasmus Rye Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000692
337 Pedersen, Ronni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000064
338 Petersen, Karina Kimer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000015
339 Petersen, Mads Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000065
340 Petersen, Sebastian Boye Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000537
341 Pilgaard, Rene Pedersen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000125
342 Polat, Serhad Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000697
343 Powers, Adam Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000233
344 Priess, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000274
345 Quarm, Nikolas Jojo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000350
346 Radunovic, Marko Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000541
347 Rahbek, Mads Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000206
348 Randrup, Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000054
349 Rasmussen, Claus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000159
350 Rasmussen, Eilif M. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000178
351 Rasmussen, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000066
352 Rasmussen, Peter Trier Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000067
353 Rasmussen, Simon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000112
354 Ravn, Jakob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000247
355 Reipur, Sebastian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000485
356 Riisgaard Larsen, Jes Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000131
357 Risgård, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000511
358 Rothly, Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000207
359 Saaid, Gamal Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000320
360 Sahlstrand, Bo Elkjær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000160
361 Sand, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000505
362 Sander, Jeppe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000150
363 Sanderhoff, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000019
364 Sarikaya, Yasin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000693
365 Schmidt, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000498
366 Schou, Anne Christina Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000424
367 Schrøder, René Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000170
368 Schultz, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000329
369 Secilmis, Lutfi Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000161
370 Seghiyar Møller, Jonas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000143
371 Sejr, Johnny Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000275
372 Sejr, Johnny Rüegg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000477
373 Sidelmann, Maja Halgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000008
374 Simonsen, Jan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000113
375 Sjøgren, Axel Frisch Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000343
376 Skipper-Pedersen, Katrine Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000081
377 Skovgaard Vecht, Camilla Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000353
378 Skriver, Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000108
379 Skyum, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000068
380 Søby Mathiasen, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000098
381 Sølvsten, Steffen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000358
382 Søndergaard, Cartsen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000194
383 Søndergaard, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000082
384 Søndergaard, Stefan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000039
385 Sørensen, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000020
386 Sørensen, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000030
387 Sørensen, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000223
388 Sørensen, Christian Sandegrav Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000211
389 Sørensen, Christoffer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000494
390 Sørensen, Daniel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000344
391 Sørensen, Jan Richter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000504
392 Sørensen, Jimmi Bjarke Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000299
393 Sørensen, Jonas Vinther Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000005
394 Sørensen, Margon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000109
395 Sørensen, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000011
396 Sørensen, Michael Darling Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000300
397 Sørensen, Nick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000356
398 Sørensen, Rasmus Qvortrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000255
399 Sørensen, René Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000281
400 Sørensen, Thomas Bech Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000070
401 Sørensen, Thomas Øksenhøj Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000276
402 Spove, Anne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000230
403 Staal, Casper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000069
404 Stage, Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000354
405 Stage, Jens Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000483
406 Steenbock, Jacob Bechmann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000222
407 Steffensen, Lasse Kræn Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000234
408 Stender, Markus Alexander Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000209
409 Stephansen, Kasper Dorscheus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000210
410 Stilou, René Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000499
411 Stoklund, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000151
412 Storgaard, Kristian Juel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000261
413 Strandbech, David Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000169
414 Stüker, Tina Zangenberg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000330
415 Svensson, Lasse Stanley Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000248
416 Tarpgaard, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000040
417 Thallaug, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000179
418 Thimsen, Jonas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000495
419 Thomsen, Bo Østergaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000171
420 Thomsen, Jes Hjort Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000180
421 Thomsen, Jesper Bersang Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000200
422 Thomsen, Morten Hagedorn Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000331
423 Thomsen,Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000071
424 Thorsson, Andreas Louis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000195
425 Torp, Charlotte Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000170
426 Touré, Lykke Isabell Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000435
427 Tranum, Rasmus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000212
428 Trillingsgaard, Chris Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000547
429 Troelsen, Jørgen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000196
430 Trudslev, Troels Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000262
431 Tvede, David Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000263
432 Uldahl, Anne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000224
433 Uldall, Daniel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000345
434 Vandfoss, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000197
435 Vangly Hansen, Casper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000023
436 Vangsted, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000083
437 Vedel Rasmussen, Darko Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000029
438 Vestergaard, Nanna Thørring Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000234
439 Vestergaard, Rasmus Kastberg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000277
440 Vidovic, Miki Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000278
441 Villumsen, René Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000513
442 Vind, Lasse Wolff Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2304501000689
443 Vittrup, Michael Holbech Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000249
444 Voigt, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000303
445 Volkdal, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000279
446 Wagener, Dan Holm Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000084
447 Wandahl, Pia Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000114
448 Warman, Rico Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000225
449 Weber, Jeppe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000482
450 Witt, Emil Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2004501000412
451 Wrist, Berit Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000163
452 Zimmermann, Janik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000531
453 Zink, Betinna Maria Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 2204501000493
454 Zubanovic, Kenan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000185