European Insurance Intermediary EII (eficert) - Denmark

No. Name Organisation Certificate No.
1 Agerbo-Ziegenfeldt, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000172
2 Agger, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000126
3 Alstrup, Theis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000250
4 Andersen, Dorte Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000133
5 Andersen, Jesper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000101
6 Andersen, Jesper Mundt Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000115
7 Andersen, Jimmy Vejlebo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000047
8 Andersen, John Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000012
9 Andersen, Jonas Kiær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000116
10 Andersen, Theis Søborg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000173
11 Andreasen, Nick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000032
12 Andreasen, Thomas Sloth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000213
13 Asokan, Sharmilon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000153
14 Bach Sørensen, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000095
15 Bach, Jesper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000022
16 Bach, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000056
17 Bachmann, Louise Lee Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000164
18 Bachner, Gabriell Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000085
19 Bak Iversen, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000024
20 Bak, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000138
21 Bandsholm, Kim Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000117
22 Baunkjær Olsen, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000093
23 Bech, Anders Corlin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000186
24 Bech-Hansen, Simon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000264
25 Beier, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000289
26 Bjørnbak Linddahl, Rasmus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000137
27 Boesgaard, Mathias Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000269
28 Bonnez, Frederik G. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000241
29 Borch, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000146
30 Borgen, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000139
31 Boukzine, Jamal Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000162
32 Bramsen, Simon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000226
33 Brand, Claus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000086
34 Brinkmann, Bettina Gadebusch Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000165
35 Bünger, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000256
36 Busk, Kasper Skovgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000222
37 Busk-Jensen, Mette Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000087
38 Carstens, Henrik Schytz Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000257
39 Christensen, Andi Albin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000214
40 Christensen, Andreas Bo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000028
41 Christensen, Jens Ove Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000127
42 Christensen, Leo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000088
43 Christensen, Simon Alexander Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000258
44 Christensen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000201
45 Christiansen, Rune Haumann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000227
46 Christiansen, Torben Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000072
47 Christoffersen, Chris Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000057
48 Dahl Hansen, Ronni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000140
49 Dahlstrøm, Joachim Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000048
50 Dam, Lotte Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000174
51 Damgaard Nielsen, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000027
52 Davad, Jannick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000073
53 Dichmann, Bettina Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000001
54 Djokic, Stefan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000181
55 Donsager, Brian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000187
56 Dyrlev Jensen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000141
57 Eg, Kristian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000175
58 Egenæs, Bjarne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000223
59 Eide, Emil Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 140450100094
60 Ellebæk Tholstrup, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000031
61 Faber, Andreas Egehus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000166
62 Fallesen, Andreas Heyn Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000033
63 Fjellerad, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000154
64 Gaarde, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000041
65 Genning, Marc Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000163
66 Gilholt, Daniel Ringgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000228
67 Ginnerup, Magnus Fogh Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000188
68 Gormsen, Louise Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000251
69 Graabæk, Gertrud Trier Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000167
70 Gravgaard, Kristian Hammer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000252
71 Grøn Christensen, Tommy Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000102
72 Grønborg, Nicky Holmenlund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000049
73 Gundersen, Rasmus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1904501000290
74 Gundorph, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000016
75 Hagedorn, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000198
76 Hammershaimb, Bo Gregers Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000189
77 Hansen, Henrik Nymann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000229
78 Hansen, Jacob Astrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000074
79 Hansen, Jannik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000103
80 Hansen, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000075
81 Hansen, Mikael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000090
82 Hansen, Thomas Kildelund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000215
83 Hansen, Ulla Renner Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000224
84 Hansen, Ulrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000155
85 Harmsen, Anne Sofie Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000242
86 Hartmann, Jacqueline Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000118
87 Hartmann, Mark Bøje Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000058
88 Hejjo, Adam W. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000147
89 Helligsø, Christine Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000006
90 Hestbek, Annette Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000042
91 Hjarsen, Thomas Richard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000182
92 Hoang, Peter Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000076
93 Hoffmann Larsen, Kenny Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000105
94 Holmelund, Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000202
95 Holmenlund, Lasse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000096
96 Hvidkjær, Anne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000034
97 Hyldahl, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000216
98 Ismail, Hadi Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000183
99 Ivanoff, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000050
100 Iversen, Andreas Krabbe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000243
101 Jacobsen, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000270
102 Jacobsen, Kaspar Verdun Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000230
103 Jacobsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000156
104 Jakobsen, Thomas Astrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000190
105 Jensen Zinck Kærgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000130
106 Jensen, Allan Bak Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000043
107 Jensen, Brian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000231
108 Jensen, Chris Normann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000077
109 Jensen, Christina Nikola K. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000225
110 Jensen, Daniel Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000035
111 Jensen, Helle Bode Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000157
112 Jensen, Ivan Hornshøi Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000017
113 Jensen, Jacob Specht Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000013
114 Jensen, Kenneth Gottlieb Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000203
115 Jensen, Mads Knippel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000164
116 Jensen, Mads Specht Bruhn Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000036
117 Jensen, Mathias Skinbjerg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000259
118 Jensen, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000025
119 Jensen, Nicolai Busk Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000204
120 Jensen, Peder Kristian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000217
121 Jensen, Peter Krebs Nordlund Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000176
122 Jensen, Philip Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000044
123 Jensen, Stina Flæshøj Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000265
124 Jensen, Uffe Bo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000002
125 Jensen, Ulrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000191
126 Jepsen, Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000231
127 Johansen, Stig Sønderskov Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000003
128 Jørgensen, Christina Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000004
129 Jørgensen, Jonas Ilbæk Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000059
130 Jørgensen, Morten Rye Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000218
131 Juul-Olsen, Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000119
132 Kaels, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000205
133 Kærsgaard, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000063
134 Kalmar, Nicolai Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000018
135 Keldborg, Lis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000226
136 Kjærgaard, Ole Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000177
137 Kjeldal, Patrick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000244
138 Klapija, Admir Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000104
139 Klemmed, Kristian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000120
140 Klindt, Jens Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000134
141 Klitvad, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000184
142 Kliver, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000060
143 Knudsen, Patrick Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000097
144 Knudsen, Simon Frederik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000232
145 Kofod, Frederik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000128
146 Kølle, Rolf Chr. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000192
147 Kølln, Lars Heinrich Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000227
148 Kolthoff, Mikkel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000271
149 Kongsted Christensen, Pia Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000110
150 Kraghede-Jensen, Torsten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000061
151 Kristensen, Carsten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000135
152 Kristensen, Jakob Valdemar Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000078
153 Kristensen, Max Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000062
154 Kristensen, Niels-Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000121
155 Kristiansen, Mikkel Østergaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000233
156 Kronborg Leth, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000136
157 Langhoff, Tobias Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000280
158 Larsen, Jonas Broe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000045
159 Larsen, Louise Helene Søborg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000122
160 Larsen, Nicolaj Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000219
161 Lauridsen, Henrik Muff Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000037
162 Laustsen, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000253
163 Linddal, Vinni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000220
164 Lionett, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000148
165 Lønfeldt, Jesper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000272
166 Lorenzen, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000165
167 Lousdal, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000106
168 Løvkvist, Nicolai Thode Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000254
169 Lund Højtved, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000091
170 Lundskov Eriksen, Mads Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000089
171 Lundstrøm, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000092
172 Lykke, Stefan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000100
173 Lyngby, Rune Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000026
174 Lystbaek Andreasen, Dennis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000021
175 Madsen, Ib Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000046
176 Madsen, Søren Filskov Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000232
177 Magnussen, Jensen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000014
178 Marco Jensen, Jannik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000111
179 Mathiassen, Jacob Helvig Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000152
180 Mathiassen, Thomas Kruse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000266
181 Mejer, Eva Strøh Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000168
182 Meldgaard, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000038
183 Memborg, Frank Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000107
184 Mieritz, Lars Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000273
185 Mikkelsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000099
186 Mizrak, Bahri Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000228
187 Mølgaard, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000142
188 Mortensen, Lasse Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000079
189 Muff Kristensen, Niels Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000129
190 Nedergaard, Brian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000132
191 Nickel, Mark Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000123
192 Nielsen, Brian Soo Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000245
193 Nielsen, Dannie Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000051
194 Nielsen, Emil Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000144
195 Nielsen, Hans Ebler Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000166
196 Nielsen, Kenneth Kjær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000167
197 Nielsen, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000052
198 Nielsen, Martin Lindholm Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000053
199 Nielsen, Tobias Rocatis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000193
200 Nordquist, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000168
201 Nordstrøm, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000149
202 Nordstrøm, Mads Emil Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000260
203 Nyegaard, Niclas Steff Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000267
204 Nygaard, Henrik Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000145
205 Olesen, Nicolai Appel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000268
206 Olsen, Henrik Boel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000124
207 Olsen, Kim Linné Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000010
208 Østergaard, Harald Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000055
209 Pedersen, Allan Bonke Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000246
210 Pedersen, Anders M. A. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000007
211 Pedersen, Christian Boiskouv Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000229
212 Pedersen, Jens Ole Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000158
213 Pedersen, Johnni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000221
214 Pedersen, Kasper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000199
215 Pedersen, Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000080
216 Pedersen, Kristoffer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000169
217 Pedersen, Lasse Cummings Sønde Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000208
218 Pedersen, Ronni Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000064
219 Petersen, Karina Kimer Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000015
220 Petersen, Mads Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000065
221 Pilgaard, Rene Pedersen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000125
222 Powers, Adam Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000233
223 Priess, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000274
224 Rahbek, Mads Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000206
225 Randrup, Christian Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000054
226 Rasmussen, Claus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000159
227 Rasmussen, Eilif M. Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000178
228 Rasmussen, Morten Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000066
229 Rasmussen, Peter Trier Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000067
230 Rasmussen, Simon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000112
231 Ravn, Jakob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000247
232 Riisgaard Larsen, Jes Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000131
233 Rothly, Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000207
234 Sahlstrand, Bo Elkjær Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000160
235 Sander, Jeppe Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000150
236 Sanderhoff, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000019
237 Schrøder, René Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000170
238 Secilmis, Lutfi Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000161
239 Seghiyar Møller, Jonas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000143
240 Sejr, Johnny Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000275
241 Sidelmann, Maja Halgaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000008
242 Simonsen, Jan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000113
243 Skipper-Pedersen, Katrine Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000081
244 Skriver, Kenneth Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000108
245 Skyum, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000068
246 Søby Mathiasen, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000098
247 Søndergaard, Cartsen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000194
248 Søndergaard, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000082
249 Søndergaard, Stefan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000039
250 Sørensen, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000020
251 Sørensen, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000030
252 Sørensen, Allan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000223
253 Sørensen, Christian Sandegrav Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000211
254 Sørensen, Jonas Vinther Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000005
255 Sørensen, Margon Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000109
256 Sørensen, Michael Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1104501000011
257 Sørensen, Rasmus Qvortrup Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000255
258 Sørensen, René Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000281
259 Sørensen, Thomas Bech Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000070
260 Sørensen, Thomas Øksenhøj Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000276
261 Spove, Anne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000230
262 Staal, Casper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000069
263 Steenbock, Jacob Bechmann Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000222
264 Steffensen, Lasse Kræn Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000234
265 Stender, Markus Alexander Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000209
266 Stephansen, Kasper Dorscheus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000210
267 Stoklund, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1504501000151
268 Storgaard, Kristian Juel Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000261
269 Strandbech, David Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000169
270 Svensson, Lasse Stanley Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000248
271 Tarpgaard, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000040
272 Thallaug, Thomas Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000179
273 Thomsen, Bo Østergaard Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000171
274 Thomsen, Jes Hjort Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000180
275 Thomsen, Jesper Bersang Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000200
276 Thomsen,Søren Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1304501000071
277 Thorsson, Andreas Louis Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000195
278 Torp, Charlotte Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000170
279 Tranum, Rasmus Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000212
280 Troelsen, Jørgen Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000196
281 Trudslev, Troels Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000262
282 Tvede, David Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000263
283 Uldahl, Anne Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000224
284 Vandfoss, Jacob Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000197
285 Vangly Hansen, Casper Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000023
286 Vangsted, Anders Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000083
287 Vedel Rasmussen, Darko Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1204501000029
288 Vestergaard, Nanna Thørring Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000234
289 Vestergaard, Rasmus Kastberg Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000277
290 Vidovic, Miki Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000278
291 Vittrup, Michael Holbech Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000249
292 Volkdal, Martin Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1804501000279
293 Wagener, Dan Holm Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000084
294 Wandahl, Pia Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1404501000114
295 Warman, Rico Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1704501000225
296 Wrist, Berit Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000163
297 Zubanovic, Kenan Forsikringsakademiet - Denmark 1604501000185